ProTipster Transmissões ao vivo

Streaming ao vivo Futebol para hoje

Próximos eventos

26.11.2022
80՚ Parma Calcio 1913 vs Modena FC Série B SKY Sport 251 HD Fox Soccer Plus 78՚ FC Slovan Liberec vs SK Sigma Olomouc Taça da Rep. Checa ČT sport 34՚ FC Famalicão vs Académico Viseu FC Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD 35՚ Forest Green Rovers FC vs Alvechurch FC Taça FA BBC 1 London Sport TV4 HD 22՚ Deportivo Alavés vs Villarreal B CF LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 22՚ Málaga CF vs SD Ponferradina LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:00 França vs Dinamarca Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD NRK1 HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR ANT-1 TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD Das Erste HD Fox Sports 1 TV4 SE HD CT Sport HD MTV3 HD Rai 2 ServusTV HD Oesterreich C More Sport 1 HD FI TRT 1 HD M4 Sport HD TRT1 HD 16:00 Genclerbirligi SK vs Caykur Rizespor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 17:00 AC Pisa Calcio vs Ternana Calcio Série B SKY Sport 251 HD 17:30 Albacete Balompié vs Racing Santander LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 17:30 Real Oviedo CF vs CD Mirandés LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 18:45 SC Braga vs CD Trofense Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD 19:00 Argentina vs México Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD TRT 1 HD NRK1 HD TRT1 HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR ANT-1 TF1 HD FR ORF 1 HD Fox Sports 1 Sport TV1 HD Das Erste HD CT Sport HD TV4 SE HD YLE TV2 HD Rai 1 M4 Sport HD 20:45 SL Benfica vs FC Penafiel Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs CD Tenerife LaLiga 2 C More Sport 1 HD FI Digi Sport 2 RO #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank
27.11.2022
08:00 Perth Glory vs Adelaide United FC Liga-W BT Sport 2 10:00 Japão vs Costa Rica Campeonato do Mundo M4 Sport HD MTV3 HD Rai 2 SRF zwei HD C More Sport 1 HD FI TRT 1 HD NRK1 HD Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ORF 1 HD Fox Sports 1 ZDF HD CT Sport HD 10:30 Pendikspor vs Eyupspor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT AVAZ HD Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR 10:30 Keciorenguecue vs Samsunspor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 11:00 Portimonense SC vs SC Covilhã Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD 11:15 FC Twente vs AFC Ajax Eridivisie, Feminino ESPN 1 HD NL 11:30 Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Benevento Calcio Série B SKY Sport 251 HD 12:00 FC Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Otelul Galati Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 12:30 Ebbsfleet United FC vs Fleetwood Town FC Taça FA Sport TV6 HD 13:00 Bélgica vs Marrocos Campeonato do Mundo M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD MTV3 HD Rai 2 C More Sport 1 HD FI TRT 1 HD BBC 1 London TRT1 HD NRK1 HD Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD TF1 HD FR ORF 1 HD Fox Sports 1 ZDF HD CT Sport HD 13:00 Burgos CF vs Real Saragoça LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO Liga SmartBank 13:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor vs Bandirmaspor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 13:30 Pescara vs US Catanzaro 1929 Série C, Grupo C SKY Sport 258 HD 13:30 Juventus FC vs Mantova Série C, Grupo A SKY Sport 259 14:00 Brescia vs SPAL 2013 Série B SKY Sport 254 HD 14:00 AS Cittadella vs Cosenza Calcio Série B SKY Sport 257 HD 14:00 Como Calcio vs SSC Bari Série B SKY Sport 255 HD Fox Soccer Plus 14:00 Frosinone vs Cagliari Série B SKY Sport 252 HD 14:00 AA Perugia vs Génova Cfc Série B SKY Sport 253 HD 14:00 FC Sudtirol vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Série B SKY Sport 256 HD 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna vs IK Uppsala Damallsvenskan, Fem. TV6 SE HD 14:00 Bristol Rovers vs Boreham Wood FC Taça FA Sport TV4 HD 15:00 CD Leganés vs Granada CF LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 15:00 Paris FC vs Olympique de Lyon Divisão 1 Feminina CANAL+ Foot FR 15:00 Gil Vicente FC vs CD Nacional Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD 15:15 CD Lugo vs UD Levante LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 2 16:00 Croácia vs Canadá Campeonato do Mundo M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD MTV3 HD Rai 2 C More Sport 1 HD FI BBC 1 London ANT-1 TRT 1 HD ServusTV HD Oesterreich TRT1 HD Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD Fox Sports 1 ZDF HD CT Sport HD 16:00 Goztepe SK vs Altay Izmir 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 17:00 FC Cartagena vs SD Eibar LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 17:00 US Palermo vs Veneza Série B novasports2 HD SKY Sport 251 HD Fox Soccer Plus 17:00 CSA Steaua Bucareste vs FC Brasov Steagul Renaste Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Moreirense FC vs CF Estrela Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD 17:00 Ipswich Town FC vs Buxton FC Taça FA NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ Sport TV4 HD 19:00 Espanha vs Alemanha Campeonato do Mundo M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD YLE TV2 HD Rai 1 BBC 1 London ANT-1 TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD TF1 HD FR ORF 1 HD Sport TV1 HD ZDF SVT1 HD ZDF HD Fox Sports 1 CT Sport HD 20:45 Boavista FC vs UD Vilafranquense Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD
28.11.2022
10:00 Camarões vs Sérvia Campeonato do Mundo TV4 SE HD CT Sport HD SRF zwei HD YLE TV2 HD Sport TV1 HD TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD ORF 1 HD Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport ANT-1 11:00 Johor Darul Takzim FC vs Borussia Dortmund Jogos Amigáveis de Clubes Sky Sport Top Event HD 13:00 República da Coreia vs Gana Campeonato do Mundo CT Sport HD TV4 SE HD SRF zwei HD YLE TV2 HD Sport TV1 HD ServusTV HD Oesterreich TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD Fox Sports 1 Das Erste HD ANT-1 BBC 1 London 13:15 AE Kifisias vs Kallithea FC Super Liga 2 ERT3 HD 16:00 Brasil vs Suíça Campeonato do Mundo SVT1 HD CT Sport HD SRF zwei HD YLE TV2 HD Sport TV1 HD ServusTV HD Oesterreich TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD FOX US Das Erste HD ANT-1 17:00 Altinordu FK vs Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 18:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 19:00 Portugal vs Uruguai Campeonato do Mundo SVT1 HD CT Sport HD SRF zwei HD MTV3 HD C More Sport 1 HD FI NRK1 HD Sport TV1 HD TF1 HD FR ORF 1 HD TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD FOX US Das Erste HD ANT-1 20:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa vs FC Andorra LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO 20:00 LB Chateauroux vs Le Mans FC Nacional CANAL+ Foot FR
29.11.2022
09:30 FK Teplice vs FK Pardubice Liga de Inverno CT Sport HD 15:00 Holanda vs Qatar Campeonato do Mundo Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD SRF zwei HD TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD 15:00 Equador vs Senegal Campeonato do Mundo Sport TV2 HD TV4 SE HD SRF info HD YLE TV2 HD CT Sport HD TRT SPOR HD 16:30 US Pontedera vs ACA Virtus Entella Série C, Grupo B SKY Sport 251 HD 17:00 FC Chindia Targoviste vs Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS 1ª Divisão Digi Sport 1 RO 19:00 País de Gales vs Inglaterra Campeonato do Mundo TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD SRF zwei HD TF1 HD FR BBC 1 London MTV3 HD C More Sport 1 HD FI CT Sport HD NRK1 HD Fox Sports 1 19:00 Irão vs Estados Unidos da América Campeonato do Mundo TRT SPOR HD Sport TV2 HD SVT1 HD SRF info HD BBC 2 Wales C More Sport 2 HD FI FOX US 20:45 CD Santa Clara vs UD Oliveirense Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD
30.11.2022
10:00 FC Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians Praga 1905 Liga de Inverno CT Sport HD 15:00 Tunísia vs França Campeonato do Mundo TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD SRF zwei HD TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD NRK2 HD YLE TV2 HD BBC 1 London 15:00 Austrália vs Dinamarca Campeonato do Mundo TRT SPOR HD SRF info HD CT Sport HD Sport TV2 HD NRK1 HD TV4 SE HD BBC 2 Wales 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt vs FC Cfr 1907 Cluj 1ª Divisão Digi Sport 1 RO 19:00 Polónia vs Argentina Campeonato do Mundo BBC 1 London TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD SRF zwei HD TF1 HD FR CT Sport HD Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD YLE TV2 HD 19:00 Arábia Saudita vs México Campeonato do Mundo BBC 2 Wales TRT SPOR HD SRF info HD Sport TV2 HD SVT1 HD 20:00 CD Tenerife vs Real Oviedo CF LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO Liga SmartBank 20:45 Sporting CP vs SC Farense Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD
01.12.2022
12:45 Académico Viseu FC vs GD Estoril Praia Taça da Liga Sport TV4 HD 13:00 CSA Steaua Bucareste vs Gloria Buzau Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 15:00 Croácia vs Bélgica Campeonato do Mundo Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD SRF zwei HD BBC 1 London 15:00 Canadá vs Marrocos Campeonato do Mundo Sport TV2 HD SVT1 HD TRT SPOR HD SRF info HD BBC 2 Wales CT Sport HD 17:00 FC Botosani vs FC FCSB 1ª Divisão Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 CS Maritimo vs Rio Ave FC Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD 19:00 Japão vs Espanha Campeonato do Mundo Sport TV2 HD TV4 SE HD TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD SRF info HD CT Sport HD 19:00 Costa Rica vs Alemanha Campeonato do Mundo NRK1 HD Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD TRT SPOR HD SRF zwei HD Das Erste 20:45 Vitória SC vs CF Belenenses Sad Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD
02.12.2022
11:00 CS Concordia Chiajna vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 13:30 AFC Uta Arad vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1ª Divisão Digi Sport 1 RO 15:00 República da Coreia vs Portugal Campeonato do Mundo BBC 1 London TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD NRK2 HD SVT1 HD SRF zwei HD Sport TV1 HD 15:00 Gana vs Uruguai Campeonato do Mundo BBC 2 Wales TRT SPOR HD NRK1 HD SVT1 HD SRF info HD CT Sport HD Sport TV2 HD 17:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs Universidade Cluj 1ª Divisão Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Eyupspor vs Tuzlaspor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 19:00 Camarões vs Brasil Campeonato do Mundo TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD TV4 SE HD Sport TV1 HD 19:00 Sérvia vs Suíça Campeonato do Mundo TRT SPOR HD TV4 SE HD SRF zwei HD CT Sport HD Sport TV2 HD 20:30 Granada CF vs Deportivo Alavés LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank 20:45 SCU Torreense vs FC Famalicão Taça da Liga Sport TV3 HD
03.12.2022
10:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Genclerbirligi SK 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT AVAZ HD Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR 10:30 Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu FK 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 12:30 Manchester United FC vs Aston Villa Lfc Super Liga Feminina FA Sky Sports Football HD Sky Sport Premier League HD 13:00 Samsunspor vs Denizlispor 1 Liga Bank Asya TRT SPOR HD Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR 15:00 1A vs 2B Campeonato do Mundo FOX US SRF zwei HD TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD 15:00 CA Ouriense vs SL Benfica Liga Feminina Alianz Sport TV2 HD 15:15 Real Saragoça vs UD Ibiza-Eivissa LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:00 Sakaryaspor vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1 Liga Bank Asya Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 17:00 Casa Pia AC vs SC Braga Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD 19:00 1C vs 2D Campeonato do Mundo FOX US TRT 1 HD TRT1 HD SRF zwei HD 20:00 Villarreal B CF vs CD Leganés LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 CD Trofense vs FC Paços Ferreira Taça da Liga Sport TV2 HD
04.12.2022
13:00 FC Andorra vs FC Cartagena LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 15:00 1D vs 2C Campeonato do Mundo Fox Sports 1 SRF zwei HD 15:15 Racing Santander vs CD Lugo LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 17:30 SD Eibar vs SD Huesca LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 19:00 1B vs 2A Campeonato do Mundo Fox Sports 1 SRF zwei HD 20:00 UD Levante vs Málaga CF LaLiga 2 #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank
05.12.2022
15:00 1E vs 2F Campeonato do Mundo FOX US SRF zwei HD 19:00 1G vs 2H Campeonato do Mundo FOX US SRF zwei HD 20:00 SD Ponferradina vs Burgos CF LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank
06.12.2022
15:00 1F vs 2E Campeonato do Mundo FOX US SRF zwei HD 19:00 1H vs 2G Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US
09.12.2022
15:00 W53 vs W54 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US 19:00 W49 vs W50 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US
10.12.2022
15:00 W55 vs W56 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US 19:00 W51 vs W52 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US
13.12.2022
19:00 W57 vs W58 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US
14.12.2022
19:00 W59 vs W60 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US
17.12.2022
15:00 L61 vs L62 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD FOX US
18.12.2022
15:00 W61 vs W62 Campeonato do Mundo SRF zwei HD Das Erste FOX US
26.12.2022
12:30 Brentford FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC Premier League Universo 15:00 Crystal Palace FC vs Fulham FC Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Everton FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Leicester City FC vs Newcastle United FC Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Southampton FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC Premier League Peacock Premium