ProTipster Transmissões ao vivo

Streaming ao vivo Futebol para hoje

Próximos eventos

28.06.2022
62՚ Portugal vs Austrália Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais Femininos Canal 11 HD PT 22:00 Brusque SC vs EC Bahia Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense vs Londrina-Pr Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 22:15 CS Emelec vs Atletico Mineiro MG Copa Libertadores Football 2 HD UA Sport TV1 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 22:15 Club Nacional de Football vs CA Union de Santa Fe Taça Sul-Americana Sport TV6 HD
29.06.2022
00:30 Guarani FC SP vs Ituano FC SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs SC Recife PE Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:30 Vila Nova-Go vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 00:30 CA Paranaense PR vs Clube Libertade Assunção Copa Libertadores Football 1 HD UA Sport TV5 HD 00:30 Corinthians SP vs Boca Juniors Copa Libertadores Sport TV1 HD Football 2 HD UA SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 00:30 Colo Colo vs Internacional RS Taça Sul-Americana Sport TV6 HD 16:00 Dinamarca vs Noruega Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais Femininos NRK2 HD 18:15 Valerenga IF vs Bodo/Glimt Taça NK, Masculino NRK1 HD 22:00 Nautico PE vs Criciúma Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 22:15 Cerro Porteno vs SE Palmeiras SP Copa Libertadores Sport TV1 HD Football 1 HD UA SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 22:15 CA Talleres de Cordoba vs CA Colón Santa Fé Copa Libertadores Sport TV3 HD Football 2 HD UA 23:00 Forge FC vs Valour FC Liga Premier do Canadá BT Sport 2 23:30 FC Cincinnati vs New York City FC Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD Sport TV5 HD ESPN+ 23:30 Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew SC Major League Soccer ESPN+ NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ Sky Sports Main Event HD ESPN 2 HD NL
30.06.2022
00:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 CRB-AL vs Tombense FC MG Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Grémio Novorizontino vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:30 Desportos Tolima vs Flamengo RJ Copa Libertadores Sport TV1 HD Football 1 HD UA 00:30 CA Vélez Sarsfield vs CA River Plate (Arg) Copa Libertadores Sport TV3 HD Football 2 HD UA ESPN 1 HD NL 02:00 Seattle Sounders FC vs Montreal Impact Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:30 Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD Fox Sports 1 Fox Deportes 02:30 Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:30 La Galaxy vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ ESPN 1 HD NL 09:00 Kaya FC Iloilo vs Bali United Pusam Taça AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 12:00 AF Kuala Lumpur vs Tampines Rovers FC Taça AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 13:00 Itália vs França Campeonato Europeu Feminino Sub19 L'EQUIPE 21 HD 13:00 Noruega vs Alemanha Campeonato Europeu Feminino Sub19 NRK1 HD 14:00 FC Khujand vs FC Dordoi Bishkek Taça AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 15:30 República Checa vs Espanha Campeonato Europeu Feminino Sub19 TELEDEPORTE CT Sport HD 16:00 Suíça vs Inglaterra Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais Femininos SRF zwei HD 17:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Taça AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 18:00 Fortaleza CE vs Ceara CE Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 PFC HD 22:00 América FC MG vs Botafogo RJ Taça do Brasil PFC HD 22:15 CSD Independiente del Valle vs CA Lanús Taça Sul-Americana Sport TV1 HD 22:30 Hex Wanderers FC vs Atlético Ottawa Liga Premier do Canadá BT Sport 2 23:00 Charlotte FC vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA
01.07.2022
00:00 NY Red Bulls vs Atlanta United FC Major League Soccer Sport TV6 HD ESPN+ NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ Sportkanalen SE HD ESPN 2 HD NL 00:30 Fortaleza-Ce vs Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores Sport TV1 HD Football 1 HD UA ESPN 1 HD NL 00:30 Grémio RS vs Vasco da Gama RJ Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 PFC HD 01:30 Pacific FC vs Cavalry FC Liga Premier do Canadá BT Sport 2 15:00 Itália vs Espanha Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais Femininos TELEDEPORTE Rai Sport + HD 19:10 França vs Vietname Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais Femininos W9 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America
02.07.2022
00:00 Necaxa vs Deportivo Toluca FC Liga MX, Abertura TUDN 00:30 Brusque SC vs Operário-Pr Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Vila Nova-Go Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Boca Juniors vs CA Banfield Liga Profissional Sport TV1 HD 02:05 CA Monarcas Morelia vs Puebla FC Liga MX, Abertura TUDN 10:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale J.League SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 14:00 Jerv FK vs FC Haugesund Série de Elite MAX HD 14:00 Londrina-Pr vs CSA AL Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 16:00 Odds BK vs Bodo/Glimt Série de Elite MAX HD 16:00 Holanda vs Finlândia Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais Femininos ESPN 1 HD NL 19:00 Ituano FC SP vs Criciúma Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Fluminense RJ vs Corinthians SP Brasileirão Série A SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Premiere FC South America 19:30 EC Juventude RS vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 21:00 CA Vélez Sarsfield vs CA Tucumán Liga Profissional Sport TV1 HD 21:30 Nautico PE vs Grémio Novorizontino Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Santos FC vs Flamengo RJ Brasileirão Série A SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Premiere FC South America 22:00 Ceará vs Internacional RS Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Guadalajara Chivas vs FC Juarez Liga MX, Abertura Telemundo 23:30 Toronto FC vs Seattle Sounders FC Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL Sport TV3 HD NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA 23:30 CRB-AL vs Guarani FC SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America
03.07.2022
00:00 SE Palmeiras SP vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 00:05 Tigres Uanl vs Cruz Azul Liga MX, Abertura Univision 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles FC Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL ESPN+ 02:05 CF America vs Atlas FC Liga MX, Abertura Univision 13:00 Mjondalen IF vs Stabaek IF 1. Divisão MAX HD 14:00 Avaí FC SC vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 14:00 AA Ponte Preta SP vs Tombense FC MG Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 15:30 França vs Espanha Campeonato Europeu Feminino Sub19 L'EQUIPE 21 HD TELEDEPORTE 16:00 Ham-Kam vs Molde FC Série de Elite Eurosport Norge HD 17:00 Pumas UNAM vs Xolos de Tijuana Liga MX, Abertura Univision 18:00 Viking IF vs Rosenborg BK Série de Elite MAX HD 19:00 AC Goianiense vs São Paulo SP Brasileirão Série A SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Premiere FC South America 19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs SC Recife PE Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:00 EC Bahia vs Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 21:00 New York City FC vs Atlanta United FC Major League Soccer Football 1 HD UA ESPN 1 HD NL Sport TV1 HD Sportkanalen SE HD Sky Sports Football HD NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN+ 21:00 América FC MG vs Goiás EC GO Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Coritiba FC PR vs Fortaleza-Ce Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atlético São Luis vs Clube Leon Liga MX, Abertura TUDN 23:30 Columbus Crew SC vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer ESPN 2 HD NL Sky Sports Main Event HD ESPN+ 23:30 New England Revolution vs FC Cincinnati Major League Soccer Football 2 HD UA NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN+ 23:30 CA Huracán vs CA River Plate (Arg) Liga Profissional Sport TV1 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
04.07.2022
00:00 Minnesota United FC vs Real Salt Lake Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Sporting KC vs NY Red Bulls Major League Soccer Football 1 HD UA Sportkanalen SE HD NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ ESPN+ 00:05 Clube Santos Laguna vs CF Monterrey Liga MX, Abertura TUDN 00:30 Houston Dynamo vs Charlotte FC Major League Soccer Telemundo 00:30 Nashville SC vs Portland Timbers Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer ESPN+ 16:00 Fredrikstad FC vs Aasane Fotball 1. Divisão Eurosport Norge HD 23:00 Orlando City SC vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL Sport TV1 HD ESPN+ 23:00 CA Bragantino vs Botafogo RJ Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America
05.07.2022
01:00 Colorado Rapids vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 FC Dallas vs Inter Miami CF Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD ESPN+ 02:30 La Galaxy vs Montreal Impact Major League Soccer ESPN+ 22:00 Ituano FC SP vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG vs CS Emelec Copa Libertadores Sport TV1 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 22:15 CA Union de Santa Fe vs Club Nacional de Football Taça Sul-Americana Sport TV6 HD
06.07.2022
00:30 Operário-Pr vs CRB-AL Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Boca Juniors vs Corinthians SP Copa Libertadores SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 19:00 Inglaterra vs Áustria European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD Das Erste HD ESPN 2
07.07.2022
00:30 Grémio Novorizontino vs Brusque SC Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Noruega vs Irlanda do Norte European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD CANAL+ SPORT FR YLE TV2 HD ARD Sportschau ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 22:00 CSA AL vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America
08.07.2022
16:00 Espanha vs Finlândia European Championship, Women CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ZDF HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+ 19:00 Alemanha vs Dinamarca European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD CANAL+ SPORT FR YLE TV2 HD ZDF HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 22:00 Vila Nova-Go vs EC Bahia Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Philadelphia Union vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN Deportes
09.07.2022
00:30 Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense vs Nautico PE Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 02:00 Los Angeles FC vs La Galaxy Major League Soccer ESPN Deportes 02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 14:00 Guarani FC SP vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Tombense FC MG vs Chapecoense SC Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 16:00 Portugal vs Suíça European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+ 17:00 New York City FC vs New England Revolution Major League Soccer TUDN 19:00 Holanda vs Suécia European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 SRF zwei HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ARD Sportschau 19:00 SC Recife PE vs Londrina-Pr Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:30 CA Bragantino vs Avaí FC SC Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Criciúma vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 20:30 Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Major League Soccer FOX US 21:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Ituano FC SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Fluminense RJ vs Ceará Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Atlanta United FC vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:00 Charlotte FC vs Nashville SC Major League Soccer Telemundo Fox Sports 1 23:30 FC Cincinnati vs NY Red Bulls Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Montreal Impact vs Sporting KC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Goiás EC GO vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America
10.07.2022
00:00 Orlando City SC vs Inter Miami CF Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew SC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:00 Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids Major League Soccer ESPN+ 14:00 Coritiba FC PR vs EC Juventude RS Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 16:00 Bélgica vs Islândia European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ARD Sportschau 19:00 França vs Itália European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN+ SRF zwei HD TF1 HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ARD Sportschau 19:00 Corinthians SP vs Flamengo RJ Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs São Paulo SP Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Santos FC vs AC Goianiense Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Fortaleza-Ce vs SE Palmeiras SP Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Botafogo RJ Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America
11.07.2022
16:00 Áustria vs Irlanda do Norte European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 YLE TV2 HD ZDF Sport 19:00 Inglaterra vs Noruega European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 YLE TV2 HD ZDF HD 23:00 Internacional RS vs América FC MG Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America
12.07.2022
16:00 Dinamarca vs Finlândia European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 19:00 Alemanha vs Espanha European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2
13.07.2022
01:00 Austin FC vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer TUDN 16:00 Suécia vs Suíça European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD ZDF HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 19:00 Holanda vs Portugal European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD ZDF HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2
14.07.2022
16:00 Itália vs Islândia European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 19:00 França vs Bélgica European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+
15.07.2022
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Warta Poznan Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 18:30 Kghm Zaglebie Lubin vs Slask Wroclaw Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 19:00 Áustria vs Noruega European Championship, Women Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+ 19:00 Irlanda do Norte vs Inglaterra European Championship, Women Das Erste HD SRF zwei HD ORF Sport+ HD ESPN 2 22:00 Operário-Pr vs SC Recife PE Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America
16.07.2022
00:30 Vila Nova-Go vs CSA AL Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 13:00 KKS Lech Poznan vs Stal Mielec Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 14:00 Criciúma vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Ituano FC SP vs Londrina-Pr Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 15:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Piast Cliwice Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 17:00 FC Colónia vs AC Milão Taça Telekom Magenta Sport 18:00 Korona Kielce vs KP Legia Varsóvia Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 18:30 FC Winterthur vs FC Basel 1893 Super Liga SRF info HD 19:00 Dinamarca vs Espanha European Championship, Women ZDF Sport ESPN+ 19:00 Finlândia vs Alemanha European Championship, Women YLE TV1 HD ZDF HD SRF zwei HD ESPN 2 19:00 CRB-AL vs Brusque SC Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:30 AC Goianiense vs Fortaleza-Ce Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 19:30 CA Paranaense PR vs Internacional RS Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense vs Tombense FC MG Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Guarani FC SP vs EC Bahia Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Flamengo RJ vs Coritiba FC PR Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Avaí FC SC vs Santos FC Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America
17.07.2022
00:00 Ceará vs Corinthians SP Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 10:30 Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 13:00 Wisla Plock SA vs KS Lechia Gdansk Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 14:00 EC Juventude RS vs Goiás EC GO Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 15:30 MKS Pogon Szczecin vs KS Widzew Lodz Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 16:00 Suíça vs Holanda European Championship, Women ZDF Sport SRF zwei HD ESPN 2 16:00 Suécia vs Portugal European Championship, Women ZDF Sport ESPN+ 19:00 São Paulo SP vs Fluminense RJ Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Nautico PE vs Chapecoense SC Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Cruzeiro MG vs Grémio Novorizontino Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 21:00 Botafogo RJ vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 22:00 América FC MG vs CA Bragantino Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America
18.07.2022
17:00 KS Gornik Zabrze vs Cracóvia Krakow Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 19:00 Itália vs Bélgica European Championship, Women ZDF Sport ESPN+ 19:00 Islândia vs França European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD ZDF Sport ESPN 2 23:00 SE Palmeiras SP vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America 23:00 SC Recife PE vs Vila Nova-Go Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America
19.07.2022
22:00 Brusque SC vs Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Ituano FC SP Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Tombense FC MG vs Criciúma Brasileirão Série B Premiere FC South America
20.07.2022
00:30 Ceará vs Avaí FC SC Brasileirão Série A Premiere FC South America